-
Keurig K-Elite Coffee Maker
Strong brew setting and iced coffee capability.
$189.99Keurig K-Elite Coffee Maker
$189.99 -
Professional Balloon Whisk
Heavy-duty stainless steel for light whipping.
$15.00Professional Balloon Whisk
$15.00 -
Chunky Knit Wool Throw
Hand-knitted cozy throw for sofas and beds.
$110.00Chunky Knit Wool Throw
$110.00 -
Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
Captures 99.97% of airborne particles.
$199.99Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
$199.99 -
Frigidaire 20 Cu. Ft. Chest Freezer
Massive storage for bulk food purchases.
$849.00 -




