-
Brushed Brass Table Lamp
Minimalist study lamp with adjustable head.
$89.00Brushed Brass Table Lamp
$89.00 -
Ladder Bookshelf Unit
Sleek, wall-leaning storage for books and decor.
$145.00Ladder Bookshelf Unit
$145.00 -
Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
Captures 99.97% of airborne particles.
$199.99Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
$199.99 -
Shark Stratos Lightweight Cordless
Deep cleaning with Odor Neutralizer technology.
$449.00 -
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic
Iconic rotating bezel and wellness features.
$399.00Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic
$399.00 -
Framework Laptop 13 (DIY Edition)
Fully modular and repairable professional laptop.
$949.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
The ultimate Galaxy AI experience with Snapdragon 8 Gen 3.
$1,299.99Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
$1,299.99






