-
Keurig K-Elite Coffee Maker
Strong brew setting and iced coffee capability.
$189.99Keurig K-Elite Coffee Maker
$189.99 -
Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum
Fruitful, complex and truly unparalleled.
$495.00Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum
$495.00 -
Gubi Semi Pendant Lamp
Iconic arch-shaped pendant for dining areas.
$450.00Gubi Semi Pendant Lamp
$450.00 -
Ladder Bookshelf Unit
Sleek, wall-leaning storage for books and decor.
$145.00Ladder Bookshelf Unit
$145.00 -
Garmin Epix Gen 2 Sapphire
Premium outdoor smartwatch with AMOLED display.
$899.99Garmin Epix Gen 2 Sapphire
$899.99 -
Framework Laptop 13 (DIY Edition)
Fully modular and repairable professional laptop.
$949.00





