-
Brushed Brass Table Lamp
Minimalist study lamp with adjustable head.
$89.00Brushed Brass Table Lamp
$89.00 -
Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
Captures 99.97% of airborne particles.
$199.99Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
$199.99 -
LG Stackable Front Load Dryer
Smart pairing and advanced drying features.
$949.00LG Stackable Front Load Dryer
$949.00 -
Frigidaire 20 Cu. Ft. Chest Freezer
Massive storage for bulk food purchases.
$849.00 -
Framework Laptop 13 (DIY Edition)
Fully modular and repairable professional laptop.
$949.00 -
Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Powerful 2-in-1 tablet and laptop hybrid.
$1,099.00Microsoft Surface Pro 9
$1,099.00





