-
Wüsthof Classic 8″ Chef’s Knife
Precision-forged from a single piece of high-carbon steel.
$170.00Wüsthof Classic 8″ Chef’s Knife
$170.00 -
Olaplex No. 3 Hair Perfector
Repairs damaged and compromised hair.
$30.00Olaplex No. 3 Hair Perfector
$30.00 -
Solid Oak MCM Coffee Table
Mid-century modern design with tapered legs.
$320.00Solid Oak MCM Coffee Table
$320.00 -
Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
Captures 99.97% of airborne particles.
$199.99Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier
$199.99 -
Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker
Heart rate monitoring, GPS, and health tracking.
$159.95Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker
$159.95 -
Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Powerful 2-in-1 tablet and laptop hybrid.
$1,099.00Microsoft Surface Pro 9
$1,099.00




